TITAN CCTV & SECURITY SYSTEM
131, Jalan Sutera,
Taman Sentosa,
80150 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3311979
+607-3352504
+607-3361359

CCTV Accessories

SOUNDTECH AV-401 Audio & Video Selector

   
   

Scotchlok UY2 - 3M Wire Splice

   
   

F Type Female Plug to TV PAL Male Coaxial Coax RF Connectors Adapters

90 degree HDMI Female to female adapter converter converter with screw lock panel for HDMI

HDMI double mother-to-mother adapter, suitable for connection of two HDMI lines

DVI to HDMI Adapter

X7- MOVTADHS 7-Inch touch screen 5 in 1 CCTV Tester

X4-ADH 4-Inch touch screen 5 in 1 CCTV Tester

  
  

TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

UOF7201GE

  
  

Ethernet Extender UTP7301EPOC

PoE Ethernet Repeater UTP7201ER-POE

  
  

PoE Surge Protector USP201GE-POE

   
   

POE SWITCH UTP7524GE-POE-A1

POE SWITCH UTP1-SW24-TP420

POE SWITCH UTP3-GSW1604TS - P200

POE SWITCH UTP1-SW16-TP300

SFP MODULE SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX

SFP MODULE SFP-1.25G-20KM-TX

  
  

EXTRON MTP RL 15HD A SEQ 60-690-02 RECEIVER W/ SKEW EQUALIZER

   
   

Video Balun UTP101PV -HD (A pair)

UTP101P HD Video Balun

  
  

1:1 VGA/STEREO AUDIO OVER CAT-5 RECEIVER WITH SKEW

   
   

CCTV Hard Disk

   
   

Wireless Bridge CP2-300

   
   

Switch to Mobile Version